PPR FALSE BRAVADO

Date of Birth:
4/25/2018
Nickname:
DAUNTLESS LONGHORNS
Sex:
Steer
Breeder:
SEAN COCKRELL
Notes:
A super colored up steer son of our Dauntless Bohannon... We can't wait to watch this one grow out.
PH #:
807
Reg #1:
SI66713*
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Dauntless Longhorns