JACOB LOWRIE

Date of Birth:
3/24/2004
Description:
JACOB LOWRIE was asked "Were you raised in a barn" - he replied, "yes, as a matter of fact I was"... Apparently he has been raised by Longhorns, a dog, a few sheep and goats and a loving, supportive family... He drove up to the drive-in window at DAUNTLESS LONGHORNS and said "I'll take (1) BULL and (3) HEIFERS"... Yes, we're serious. A veteran to the Texas Longhorn Show Circuit, we're honored by your confidence in our program.. When in RHOME, TX - do as JACOB LOWRIE does... God bless you and your show season. Let's get this show on the road. Peace.
Nickname:
THE SHOWMAN
Sex:
Male
PH #:
3/4
Reg #1:
Pending
JACOB LOWRIE
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Dauntless Longhorns