RUTLEDGE'S MISS 343

Date of Birth:
6/15/2003
Description:
Dark brown and white paint big horned cow.
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim and David Nikodym
Breeder:
LUKE RUTLEDGE
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Dauntless Longhorns