JHCC DOLLAR BILL

Date of Birth:
7/4/2010
Description:
"Steers like this stop more traffic than a dead man" - Colonel Eddie Wood
Nickname:
BILLY
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
DAUNTLESS LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MATT HILL
PH #:
9/10
PH #:
33
Reg #1:
Pending
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Dauntless Longhorns